Florida Land Garants and Other (Census Class Code NA)

Advertisement

Florida Land Grants & Other Unclassified Civil Features

Civil Features Not Classified by the US Census Bureau:

Displaying 1 to 75 of 297 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
A Atkinson or F P Sanchez Grant Duval Eastport
A Hanran Grant Putnam Hastings
Acosta Grant Putnam San Mateo
Agneda Segui Grant Duval Palm Valley
Alexander Creighton Grant Duval Orange Park
Alexander Love Grant Escambia West Pensacola
Ambrose Hull Grant Volusia Edgewater
Andrew Atkinson Grant Duval Eastport
Andrew Dewees Grant Duval Mayport
Andrew Mitchell Grant Escambia McDavid
Andrew Storrs Grant Volusia Welaka SE
Antelm Gay Grant Volusia Oak Hill
Antelm Gay Grant Duval Bayard
Antelm Gay Grant Duval Jacksonville Beach
Antoine Collins Grant Escambia Molino
Antonio Collin Grant Escambia West Pensacola
Antonio Huertas Grant Lake Lake Woodruff
Antonio J Triay Grant Putnam Welaka
Arredondo Grant Alachua Micanopy
Bartolomeo de Castro Y Ferro Grant Duval Jacksonville Beach
Belton A Copp Grant Putnam Palatka
Bernardo Segui Grant Brevard Aurantia
Briggs and Robertson Grant Volusia Daytona Beach
C E McHardy Grant Volusia Edgewater
C W Bulow Grant Volusia Ormond Beach
C W Clarke Grant Volusia Welaka SE
Catalina de Jesus Hijeulas Grant Marion Unknown
Celestino Gonzalez Grant Escambia McDavid
Charles and George Clarke Grant Duval Durbin
Charles Beeler Grant Escambia Pace
Charles Broward Grant Duval Trout River
Charles De Viller Grant Escambia West Pensacola
Charles F Sibbald Grant Duval Trout River
Charles Seton Grant Duval Eastport
Charles Sibbold Grant Volusia Edgewater
Charles W Clarke Grant Putnam Crescent City
Christopher Minchen Grant Duval Durbin
Clarke and Atkinson Grant Putnam San Mateo
Cotton Rawles Grant Duval Dinsmore
Cyrus Briggs Grant Duval Hedges
D Bloodworth Grant Duval Dinsmore
D L Clinch Grant Alachua Arredondo
D L Clinch Grant Alachua Micanopy
D L Clinch Grant Alachua Gainesville East
Daniel Clarke Grant Duval Palm Valley
David Scurry Grant Duval Bayard
De Leon Springs Precinct (historical) Volusia DeLand
Delespine Grant Brevard Titusville
Domingo Acosta Grant Brevard Mims
Domingo Acosta Grant Putnam Satsuma
Domingo Fernandez Grant Lake Lake Woodruff
Domingo Fernandez Grant Alachua Alachua
Domingo Fernandez Grant Duval Eastport
Domingo Reyes Grant Volusia DeLand
Dorcas Black Grant Duval Bayard
E Hudnal Grant Putnam Welaka
E Hudnall Grant Duval Bayard
Edmond Doyles Grant Jefferson Lamont
Edward Turner Grant Duval Trout River
Eleanor Hogans Grant Duval Jacksonville
Eleanor Pritchard Grant Duval Orange Park
Elthu Woodruff Grant Putnam Hastings
F Bagleys Heirs Grant Duval Bayard
F Bethune Grant Duval Jacksonville
F J Advice Grant Lake Alexander Springs
F M Arredondo Grant Marion Juniper Springs
F M Arredondo Grant Volusia Lake Dias
F M Arredondo Grant Duval Eastport
F P Fatio Grant Volusia Orange City
F P Sanchez Grant Duval Bayard
F P Sanchez Grant Marion Ocala West
Fermine De Viller Grant Escambia West Pensacola
Fleming Grant Indian River Fellsmere
Francis Bagley Grant Duval Trout River
Francis Barbee Grant Duval Marietta
Page 1 2 3 4 Next 75 Records