Name |
Level |
Academy at the Farm |
Elementary |
Anclote Elementary School |
Elementary |
Anclote High School |
High |
Athenian Academy of Technology and the Arts |
Elementary |
Bayonet Point Middle School |
Middle |
Bexley Elementary School |
Elementary |
Calusa Elementary School |
Elementary |
Centennial Elementary School |
Elementary |
Centennial Middle School |
Middle |
Charles S. Rushe Middle School |
Middle |
Chasco Elementary School |
Elementary |
Chasco Middle School |
Middle |
Chester W. Taylor Jr. Elementary School |
Elementary |
Classical Preparatory School |
Other |
Connerton Elementary School |
Elementary |
Cotee River Elementary School |
Elementary |
Countryside Montessori Academy |
Elementary |
Crews Lake Middle School. |
Middle |
Cypress Creek Middle/High School |
High |
Cypress Elementary School |
Elementary |
Dayspring Academy |
Other |
Deer Park Elementary School |
Elementary |
Denham Oaks Elementary School |
Elementary |
Double Branch Elementary School |
Elementary |
Dr. John Long Middle School |
Middle |
Dr. Mary Giella Elementary School |
Elementary |
Fivay High School |
High |
Florida Virtual Academy at Pasco |
Not reported |
Fox Hollow Elementary School |
Elementary |
Gulf High School |
High |
Gulf Highlands Elementary School |
Elementary |
Gulf Middle School |
Middle |
Gulf Trace Elementary School |
Elementary |
Gulfside Elementary School |
Elementary |
Hudson Elementary School |
Elementary |
Hudson High School |
High |
Hudson Middle School |
Middle |
Imagine School at Land O' Lakes |
Elementary |
James M. Marlowe Elementary School |
Elementary |
James W. Mitchell High School |
High |
Lacoochee Elementary School |
Elementary |
Lake Myrtle Elementary School |
Elementary |
Land O' Lakes High School |
High |
Learning Lodge Academy |
Elementary |
Longleaf Elementary School |
Elementary |
Mittye P. Locke Elementary School |
Elementary |
Moon Lake Elementary School |
Elementary |
New River Elementary School |
Elementary |
Northwest Elementary School |
Elementary |
Oakstead Elementary School |
Elementary |
Odessa Elementary School |
Elementary |
Pasco Elementary School |
Elementary |
Pasco Eschool-Virtual Franchise |
High |
Pasco High School |
High |
Pasco Middle School |
Middle |
Pasco Virtual Instruction (Course Offerings) |
Other |
Pasco Virtual Instruction Program |
Elementary |
Pasco Virtual Instruction Program (District Provided) |
Elementary |
Paul R. Smith Middle School |
Middle |
Pine View Elementary School |
Elementary |
Pine View Middle School |
Middle |
Pinecrest Academy Wesley Chapel |
Not reported |
Plato Academy Trinity Charter School |
Elementary |
Quail Hollow Elementary School |
Elementary |
Raymond B. Stewart Middle School |
Middle |
Richey Elementary School |
Elementary |
Ridgewood High School |
Not reported |
River Ridge High School |
High |
River Ridge Middle School |
Middle |
Rodney B. Cox Elementary School |
Elementary |
San Antonio Elementary School |
Elementary |
Sand Pine Elementary School |
Elementary |
Sanders Memorial Elementary School |
Elementary |
Schrader Elementary School |
Elementary |
Seven Oaks Elementary School |
Elementary |
Seven Springs Elementary School |
Elementary |
Seven Springs Middle School |
Middle |
Shady Hills Elementary School |
Elementary |
Sunlake High School |
High |
Sunray Elementary School |
Elementary |
Thomas E. Weightman Middle School |
Middle |
Trinity Elementary School |
Elementary |
Trinity Oaks Elementary School |
Elementary |
Union Park Charter Academy |
Elementary |
Veterans Elementary School |
Elementary |
Watergrass Elementary School |
Elementary |
Wendell Krinn Technical High School |
High |
Wesley Chapel Elementary School |
Elementary |
Wesley Chapel High School |
High |
West Zephyrhills Elementary School |
Elementary |
Wiregrass Elementary School |
Elementary |
Wiregrass Ranch High School |
High |
Woodland Elementary School |
Elementary |
Zephyrhills High School |
High |